Номер | Игрок | Позиция | Гражданство | Возраст | Рост | Вес | Хват |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Людмила Ушакова RUS | Вратарь | RUS | 24 | 156 | 46 | Л |
20 | Арина Щёколова KAZ | Вратарь | KAZ | 25 | 166 | 67 | Л |
97 | Нина Баранова RUS | Защитник | RUS | 21 | 165 | 75 | Л |
17 | Юлия Буторина KAZ | Защитник | KAZ | 29 | 166 | 70 | |
77 | Александра Воронова KAZ | Защитник | KAZ | 25 | 173 | 74 | Л |
96 | Лейсан Исхакова RUS | Защитник | RUS | 27 | 162 | 65 | Л |
33 | Алиса Куделина KAZ | Защитник | KAZ | 21 | 175 | 75 | Л |
3 | Милана Пуртова RUS | Защитник | RUS | 18 | 175 | 67 | П |
72 | Лия Ивина RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 20 | 164 | 56 | Л |
21 | Дарья Кожина RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 21 | 165 | 55 | Л |
14 | Яна Крашенинина RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 20 | 167 | 61 | П |
24 | Екатерина Куценко KAZ | Нападающий | KAZ | 22 | 166 | 69 | Л |
91 | Анастасия Мелехина RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 16 | 168 | 63 | Л |
23 | Аиша Мелс KAZ | Нападающий | KAZ | 16 | 160 | 52 | Л |
9 | Дәрия Молдабай KAZ | Нападающий | KAZ | 31 | 165 | 69 | Л |
11 | Камилла Мухаметдинова RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 20 | 161 | 65 | Л |
88 | Анастасия Оразбаева KAZ | Нападающий | KAZ | 29 | 160 | 57 | Л |
89 | Кристина Смирнова RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 20 | 171 | 60 | Л |
8 | Надежда Филимонова KAZ | Нападающий | KAZ | 27 | 160 | 59 | Л |
10 | Александра Шегай KAZ | Нападающий | KAZ | 22 | 160 | 52 | Л |
68 | Оксана Шупенько RUS | Нападающий | RUS | 25 | 175 | 68 | Л |
№ | Дата | Время | Команда хозяев | Команда гостей | Счёт |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.10.202314:30 | 14:30 | Tomiris | Juldyz | 12:0 |
5 | 27.10.202313:45 | 13:45 | Junost-Gratsiia | Tomiris | 0:19 |
8 | 29.10.202314:30 | 14:30 | Tomiris | Bulbul | Отменён |
12 | 30.10.202315:00 | 15:00 | Tomiris | Aisulu | 3:4 Б |
15 | 31.10.202314:30 | 14:30 | Torpedo | Tomiris | 1:4 |
2 | 15.12.202313:15 | 13:15 | Tomiris | Junost-Gratsiia | 14:0 |
5 | 16.12.202317:15 | 17:15 | Tomiris | Torpedo | 4:0 |
7 | 17.12.202317:15 | 17:15 | Bulbul | Tomiris | 0:27 |
11 | 19.12.202316:15 | 16:15 | Aisulu | Tomiris | 3:2 |
13 | 20.12.202313:15 | 13:15 | Juldyz | Tomiris | 1:24 |
8 | 21.12.202313:15 | 13:15 | Tomiris | Bulbul | 20:0 |
3 | 13.2.202413:00 | 13:00 | Tomiris | Junost-Gratsiia | 16:0 |
6 | 14.2.202413:00 | 13:00 | Juldyz | Tomiris | 0:15 |
9 | 16.2.202413:00 | 13:00 | Tomiris | Torpedo | 6:0 |
12 | 17.2.202417:30 | 17:30 | Aisulu | Tomiris | 4:0 |
15 | 18.2.202417:15 | 17:15 | Bulbul | Tomiris | 0:24 |
2 | 19.3.202413:00 | 13:00 | Tomiris | Junost-Gratsiia | 13:0 |
6 | 20.3.202415:45 | 15:45 | Aisulu | Tomiris | 1:2 ОТ |
7 | 22.3.202410:15 | 10:15 | Tomiris | Juldyz | 17:0 |
12 | 23.3.202415:45 | 15:45 | Torpedo | Tomiris | 0:4 |
14 | 24.3.202413:00 | 13:00 | Tomiris | Bulbul | 26:1 |